S+C49DLC10D

Brands MikroTik Латвия
Product Code: S+C49DLC10D
Availability: Pre-Order
$239.60
price includes VAT 20%

Qty

 

S+C49DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1490nm

SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Captcha
Related Products