S-31DLC20D

Brands MikroTik Латвия
Product Code: S-31DLC20D
Availability: 37
$34.92
price includes VAT 20%

Qty

 

S-31DLC20D

SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Captcha
Tags: S-31DLC20D