S-31DLC20D



$38.28
  • Ex Tax: $29.001234
   



S-31DLC20D

SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Other
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Format SFP
Mode SM
Wavelength 1310nm
Specifications
Operating temperature range -40 to +70C

Write a review
Note: HTML is not translated!

Related Products

Tags: S-31DLC20D