Interfaces


Interfaces


S+C53DLC10D
TOP

S+C53DLC10D

S+C53DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1530nm SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1530nm Dual LC-connector DDM..

$262.68 (2 547 996 сум.) Ex Tax:

S+C55DLC10D
TOP

S+C55DLC10D

S+C55DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1550nm SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM..

$262.68 (2 547 996 сум.) Ex Tax:

S+C57DLC10D
TOP

S+C57DLC10D

S+C57DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1570nm SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM..

$262.68 (2 547 996 сум.) Ex Tax:

S+C59DLC10D
TOP

S+C59DLC10D

S+C59DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1590nm SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM..

$262.68 (2 547 996 сум.) Ex Tax:

S+C61DLC10D
TOP

S+C61DLC10D

S+C61DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1610nm SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM..

$262.68 (2 547 996 сум.) Ex Tax:

S+DA0001
TOP

S+DA0001

S+DA0001 SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and ..

$38.28 (371 316 сум.) Ex Tax:

S+DA0003
TOP

S+DA0003

S+DA0003 SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and ..

$51.48 (499 356 сум.) Ex Tax:

S+RJ10
TOP

S+RJ10

S+RJ10 6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 Gbps This unique module opens up a whole world of high speed connectivity possibilities, offering up to 10 Gbps speeds over regular familiar twisted..

$85.80 (832 260 сум.) Ex Tax:

S-31DLC20D
TOP

S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM Unit..

$38.28 (371 316 сум.) Ex Tax:

S-3553LC20D
TOP

S-3553LC20D

S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1..

$104.28 (1 011 516 сум.) Ex Tax:

S-55DLC80D
TOP

S-55DLC80D

S-55DLC80D SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compati..

$52.80 (512 160 сум.) Ex Tax:

S-85DLC05D
TOP

S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM Units are t..

$29.04 (281 688 сум.) Ex Tax:

S-C49DLC40D
TOP

S-C49DLC40D

S-C49DLC40D SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM..

$64.68 (627 396 сум.) Ex Tax:

S-C49DLC40D
TOP

S-C49DLC40D

S-C47DLC40D SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM..

$64.68 (627 396 сум.) Ex Tax:

S-C51DLC40D
TOP

S-C51DLC40D

S-C51DLC40D SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM..

$64.68 (627 396 сум.) Ex Tax:

Showing 16 to 30 of 37 (3 Pages)