Interfaces


Interfaces


CWDM-MUX8A
TOP

CWDM-MUX8A

CWDM-MUX8A Combine up to eight fiber links into one The CWDM is a passive MUX/DEMUX unit, which allows to combine up to eight fiber links into one, to simplify and reduce the cost of long d..

$430.80 (4 135 680 сум.) Ex Tax: $359.00

R11e-2HnD

R11e-2HnD

R11e-2HnD 2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 2x u.Fl R11e-2HnD is a Low-profile Lower power version of our 2.4Ghz miniPCIe card - it has a small heat-sink, u.Fl connector and les..

$46.80 (449 280 сум.) Ex Tax: $39.00

R11e-2HPnD

R11e-2HPnD

R11e-2HPnD 2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX R11e-2HPnD is our new 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain high power miniPCI-e card, operating in full 2192-2732 MHz frequency. Ideally s..

$46.80 (449 280 сум.) Ex Tax: $39.00

R11e-5HacD

R11e-5HacD

R11e-5HacD 5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11ac/a/n dual chain, 2x MMCX R11e-5HacD is our new 802.11ac card in miniPCI-express format, perfect for any RouterBOARD with miniPCIe slot, such as RB95..

$58.80 (564 480 сум.) Ex Tax: $49.00

R11e-5HacT

R11e-5HacT

R11e-5HacT 5Ghz miniPCI-e, 802.11ac/a/n tripple chain, 3x MMCX The new AC standard is here, with up to 1.3Gbps datarate and 256-QAM modulation, and 80MHz channels. 802.11ac opens up new pos..

$70.80 (679 680 сум.) Ex Tax: $59.00

R11e-5HnD

R11e-5HnD

R11e-5HnD 5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11a/n dual chain, 2x MMCX High power 4920-5920MHz 802.11a/n dual chain wireless card in miniPCI-e format. Ideally suited for the new RB912 series, RB800 ..

$46.80 (449 280 сум.) Ex Tax: $39.00

R52HnD

R52HnD

R52HnD 2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX The R52HnD is an update to our popular R52Hn miniPCI wireless card. It works in either 2.4 or 5GHz and now has even higher power an..

$0.00 (0 сум.) Ex Tax: $0.00

R5SHPn

R5SHPn

R5SHPn 5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/n single chain, MMCX connector The new 5GHz super high power wireless card for long range links and powerful access points. This is the professional choice for r..

$70.80 (679 680 сум.) Ex Tax: $59.00

S+2332LC10D

S+2332LC10D

S+2332LC10D pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable Bidirectional SFP+ 10G module kit. Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as pair to achieve operating data..

$418.80 (4 020 480 сум.) Ex Tax: $349.00

S+31DLC10D

S+31DLC10D

S+31DLC10D SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections Units ..

$178.80 (1 716 480 сум.) Ex Tax: $149.00

S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections Units are tested and compatibl..

$70.80 (679 680 сум.) Ex Tax: $59.00

S+AO0005

S+AO0005

S+AO0005 SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m 5m SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optics direct attach cable. This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices for very short dista..

$58.80 (564 480 сум.) Ex Tax: $49.00

S+C47DLC10D

S+C47DLC10D

S+C47DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1470nm SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM..

$238.80 (2 292 480 сум.) Ex Tax: $199.00

S+C49DLC10D
TOP

S+C49DLC10D

S+C49DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1490nm SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM..

$238.80 (2 292 480 сум.) Ex Tax: $199.00

S+C51DLC10D

S+C51DLC10D

S+C51DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1510nm SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM..

$238.80 (2 292 480 сум.) Ex Tax: $199.00

Showing 1 to 15 of 37 (3 Pages)